Liverpool Central SD People

Lisa Brunner

School Nurse

Liverpool High School

  • www.liverpool.k12.ny.us/departments/health-services (opens in new window)

Amanda Caldwell

Exec Director for Humanities

David Carleo

Guard

Hope Everts

Teacher-Reading Coach

Alison Fluent

Teacher-Reading Coach

  • sites.google.com/liverpool.k12.ny.us/mrsfluent/home (opens in new window)

Richard Helterline

Guard (SRO)

Daniel Henner

Deputy Superintendent

Marc Herron

Teacher on Special Assignment - SEL

  • sites.google.com/a/liverpool.k12.ny.us/mre2/ (opens in new window)

Justin Joyce

Maintenance Worker II (03)

Eileen Kemp

Assistant Cook/Food Service II

Justin Kinney

Grounds Crew Leader (03)

Nicole Klinger

School Psychologist - Intern

Russell Kwaczala

Maintenance Worker II

Julia Lantry

Teacher-Phys Ed Elementary

Nicole Lindley

Teacher-Special Ed

  • sites.google.com/liverpool.k12.ny.us/nlindley409 (opens in new window)

Mary Losito

Occupational Therapist (03)

  • sites.google.com/liverpool.k12.ny.us/otmrslosito (opens in new window)

Paula Lyon

School Secretary I

Roy Lytle

Driver/Messenger

Jeffrey MacCollum

Guard (02)

Marlene Maloney

School Nurse

Michael Manns

Driver/Messenger

Amanda Marino

Teacher-4th Level

Christina Marris

Teacher-Special Ed

Lauren Massa

Teacher-Math Coach

Melinda Mayer

Secretary To Superintendent

Keeleigh Mendez

School Psychologist - Intern

Jody Merchant

Maintenance Worker II

Chad Miller

Maintenance Worker II

Donna Mitchell

Kindergarten Teacher

Matthew Monica

C-II-1st Shift

Pamela Moquin

Teacher-Kindergarten

  • sites.google.com/a/liverpool.k12.ny.us/mrs-moquin-mrs-manzo-kindergarten/ (opens in new window)

Catherine Morabito

School Secretary II-Non-Affilliated

Emily Morgan

Teacher-Special Ed

Donald Morris

Guard (SRO)

Deanna Pappalardo

CPSE Chair

  • sites.google.com/a/liverpool.k12.ny.us/pappalardo (opens in new window)

Lorraine Pascarella

Teacher-Math Coach

Helen Peterson

Food Service Helper I

William Phillips

Teaching Assistant

Sara Pieklik

Teacher-Math

  • sites.google.com/a/liverpool.k12.ny.us/mathwithmspieklik/ (opens in new window)

Robert Pocyntyluk

Teacher-Social Studies

Dr. Mark Potter

Superintendent

Autumn Proto

Teacher - Math

Danyell Quilty

Food Service Helper I

Maria Ragonese

Teacher-English

Thomas Regan

Guard (02)

Ashleigh Reinhardt

Teacher - Social Studies

Steven Reynolds

Maintenance Worker II

Erin Scheirer

Teacher-Art-Secondary

Abbey Shields

Teacher - Physical Education

Amalia Skandalis

Teacher - Art

Randall Smith

Maintenance Worker II

Dominick Spataro

Teacher-Phys Ed Secondary

  • sites.google.com/a/liverpool.k12.ny.us/nspewebsite/ (opens in new window)

David Swarthout

Maintenance Worker II

JodyAnne Tantillo

Teacher - Speech

Thomas Taylor

Maintenance Worker II

David Thomas

Maintenance Worker II

Tara Todisco

Food Service Helper I

Destini Travis

Special Education Teaher

Antoinque Vinson

Food Service Helper I

Nansi Wadie

Teaching Assistant

Serena Wadsworth

Guidance Counselor

Amy Walker

Teacher-2nd Level

  • sites.google.com/a/liverpool.k12.ny.us/awalkerspage/ (opens in new window)

Brittany Wanko

Teacher-1st Level

Lynne Waters

School Psychologist

Rosalia Whaley

School Secretary II

Tori Zerrahn

Teacher-5th Level