Winter Sports & Team Schedules
Boys Basketball
Varsity
- Head Coach Ryan Blackwell (Email Coach Blackwell)
Junior Varsity
- Head Coach Preston Shumpert (Email Coach Shumpert)
9th Modified
- Head Coach Kyrie Blair (Email Coach Blair)
Modified CHM (Orange)
- Head Coach Will Cutler (Email Coach Cutler)
Modified LMS (White)
- Head Coach Keith Hagen (Email Coach Hagen)
Modified MRM (Grey)
- Head Coach Bob Figger (Email Coach Figger)
Modified SRM (Blue)
- Head Coach Phil Gooley (Email Coach Gooley)
Girls Basketball
Varsity
- Head Coach Mike Wheeler (Email Coach Wheeler)
Junior Varsity
- Head Coach Kyle Crescente (Email Coach Crescente)
Modified White (Winter 2)
- Head Coach (White) Katie Henson (Email Coach Henson)
Modified Orange (Winter 2)
Head Coach (Orange) Jeff Ross ( Email Coach Ross)
Modified 9 Blue (Winter 2)
Head Coach (Blue) Jay Graham ( Email Coach Graham)
Boys Bowling
Varsity
- Head Coach Greg Roth (Email Coach Roth)
Girls Bowling
Varsity
- Head Coach Greg Roth (Email Coach Roth)
Cheerleading
Varsity
- Head Coach Ashley Windhausen (Email Coach Windhausen)
Junior Varsity
- Head Coach Kayleigh Catanzaro. (Email Coach Catanzaro)
Boys Ice Hockey
Varsity
- Head Coach Jonathan Henty (Email Coach Henty)
Boys Indoor Track
Varsity
- Head Coach Nick Pallotta (Email Coach Pallotta)
Girls Indoor Track
Varsity
- Head Coach Greg Hamilton (Email Coach Hamilton)
Boys Swimming and Diving
Varsity
- Head Swim Coach Madison Hall (Email Coach Hall)
- Head Diving Coach Ashley Reinhardt (Email Coach Reinhardt)
Modified (Winter 2)
- Head Coach Madison Hall (Email Coach Hall)
- Head Diving Coach Ashley Reinhardt (Email Coach Reinhardt)
Boys Volleyball
Modified (Winter 2)
- Head Coach (Orange) Julia Flohr ( Email Coach J Flohr)
- Head Coach (Blue) Emily Flohr (Email Coach E Flohr)
Girls Volleyball
Modified CHM Orange
- Coach Emily Lafave (Email Coach LaFave)
Modified LMS (White)
- Coach Jeff Ross (Email Coach Ross)
Modified MRM (Grey)
- Coach Amy Broton (Email Coach Broton)
Modified SRM (Blue)
- Coach David Jackson (Email Coach Jackson)
Wrestling
Varsity
- Head Coach Trevor Allard (Email Coach Allard)
Junior Varsity
- Head Coach Nathan (Email Coach Howard)
Modified (Winter 2)
- Head Coach Matt Dolph (Email Coach Dolph)
Athletic Training Staff
- Kourtney Snigar (Email Kourtney Snigar)
- Christina Wright (Email Christina Wright)