Morgan Road Middle People

Mad Anderson

Teacher-English (STEAM Team)

Cheryl Andrews

CW-I-2nd Shift

Matthew Barnes

Teacher on Special Assignment - Student/Support

Cynthia Beaty

Teacher-Special Education

Gina Bedard

Teacher-Special Ed

  • sites.google.com/liverpool.k12.ny.us/bedard2 (opens in new window)

Brian Brown

Teacher-Technology

Erin Brown

Teacher-Social Studies (STEAM Team)

  • sites.google.com/liverpool.k12.ny.us/mrsbrownchm/home (opens in new window)

Joanna Brown

Teaching Assistant

Bruce Campbell

Tch Asst w/Tech Spec

Alicia Caron

Teacher-Music Secondary

Kristi Carroll

Teacher-Social Studies

  • sites.google.com/liverpool.k12.ny.us/colabello-carroll8rteam/home (opens in new window)

Christina Cartwright

Teaching Assistant

Robert Cavelli

Teaching Assistant

Molly Clock

Teacher - Math (STEAM)

Jena Cofrancesco

School Nurse

Morgan Road Complex

Bridget Colabello

Teacher-English

  • sites.google.com/liverpool.k12.ny.us/colabello-carroll8rteam/home (opens in new window)

Ashley Cook

Teacher-Speech

Peter DeFazio

Guidance Counselor

Andrew Dionne

Teacher-6th Level

  • sites.google.com/a/liverpool.k12.ny.us/mr-dionne-s-class/home (opens in new window)

Paula DiSanto

Teacher-English

Kimberly Duby

Teacher-Special Education

Kevin Dutch

Teaching Assistant

Kelly Dutter

Guidance Counselor

Andrew Eames

Teaching Assistant

Robert Edwards Jr.

CW-I-1st Shift

Jill Esposito

Teaching Assistant

Jason Fasulo

Teacher-Health

Robert Figger

Teacher-Phys Ed Elementary

  • sites.google.com/liverpool.k12.ny.us/elmcrestphysicaleducation (opens in new window)

Andrea Flood

Teacher-Health

Danielle Flood

Teacher- Special Education

Laura Forbes

Teacher-6th Level

Amy Frani

Teaching Assistant

Renee Gabriel

Teaching Assistant

Mark Gacek

C-I-1st shift

Anthony Galeazza

C-II-Head

Kayla Giehl

Teaching Assistant

Philip Gooley

Teacher-Phys Ed Secondary

  • sites.google.com/liverpool.k12.ny.us/npephysicaleducation (opens in new window)

Jennifer Gurdak

Teaching Assistant

Carolyn Gutowski

Teacher-6th Level

  • sites.google.com/a/liverpool.k12.ny.us/mrs-gutowski-s-class/ (opens in new window)

Mary Anne Hall

Tch Asst w/Tech Spec

  • sites.google.com/a/liverpool.k12.ny.us/mrs-hall-s-tech-page/home (opens in new window)

Gregory Hamilton

Teaching Assistant

Jeffrey Honsinger

CW-I-2nd Shift

Kristen Iles

Teacher-Art-Secondary

  • sites.google.com/a/liverpool.k12.ny.us/mrs-iles-kehoe-s-art-class/ (opens in new window)

Vanessa Iorizzo

Teacher-Reading

  • sites.google.com/liverpool.k12.ny.us/mrmreadingiorizzo (opens in new window)

Adriana Jones

Teacher-Math

Cristina Kareem

Teaching Assistant

Joan Kilpeck

Teacher Aide

Shayne Knight

Teacher-Music Secondary

Scott Kraushaar

Teacher-Technology Educatio

Carrie LaFlamm

Teaching Assistant

Susan Lindsley

Teaching Assistant

Sarah Long

Resource Teacher

Natalia Lott

Teacher-ENL

  • sites.google.com/liverpool.k12.ny.us/natalialottsite/home (opens in new window)

Bradley MacDuff

Teacher-Math

  • sites.google.com/liverpool.k12.ny.us/bmacduff (opens in new window)

Marybeth Makhlouf

Teaching Assistant

Samantha Maki

Teaching Assistant

Debra Mansfield

Typist II

Jenny Martin

Teacher-6th Level

Joan Mashayekhi

School Secretary I

Nicole Massenzio

Teacher-Foreign Language/Reading

  • sites.google.com/liverpool.k12.ny.us/madamemassenzio (opens in new window)

Kaitlyn Massett

Teaching Assistant

Michelle McConnell

Teacher - Family and Consumer Science

Patrick McGarrity

Teacher - Special Education

Richard Mecomonaco

Teacher-6th Level

Clint Niedzwiecki

Teacher-Art-Secondary

  • twitter.com/@MrNedz (opens in new window)

Christopher Notarthomas

Teacher-Music Elementary

Mia Palone

School Psychologist

Alex Parsons

Teacher-Technology

Diana Paul

Teaching Assistant

Brian Piraino

Teaching Assistant

Amourelle Pompo

Teaching Assistant

Lori Rittle

Teacher-Music Elementary

  • sites.google.com/a/liverpool.k12.ny.us/mrs-uhl-s-page/ (opens in new window)

Bridget Roach

CW-II-2nd Shift

Alan Robbins

Teacher-Science (STEAM Team)

  • sites.google.com/liverpool.k12.ny.us/mrrobbins (opens in new window)

Jason Rookey

Teacher-Foreign Language

  • sites.google.com/a/liverpool.k12.ny.us/rookey/ (opens in new window)

Andrew Rotelli

Teacher - Tech Ed

Lori Rubio

Tch Asst w/Tech Spec

Kelley Russo

Teaching Assistant

Jennifer Sabin

Teacher-Special Ed

Jessica Sears

Teacher Aide

Marisa Seifritz

Teacher-Special Education

Caitlin Shannon

Teacher- Spanish

Sara Sheridan

Teacher-Foreign Language

  • sites.google.com/a/liverpool.k12.ny.us/senora-sheridan/ (opens in new window)

Kathleen Sullivan

Physical Therapist

Leanne Sunser

Teacher-Science

Robert Taube

Teacher-Music Secondary

Jessica Taylor

Library Media Specialist

  • lcsdchm.goalexandria.com/search (opens in new window)

Jennifer Testone

Teacher-Special Ed

  • sites.google.com/a/liverpool.k12.ny.us/mrs-jennifer-testone/home (opens in new window)

Nona Travis

Teacher - Foreign Language

Cristina Valle Slate

Teaching Assistant

Charles Vivacqua Jr.

Teacher-Science

Chelsey Warner

Teacher-6th Level

  • sites.google.com/a/liverpool.k12.ny.us/mrs-warner-s-class/ (opens in new window)

Daniel Wentworth

Teacher-Social Studies

  • sites.google.com/liverpool.k12.ny.us/mrwentworthsrm (opens in new window)

Maura White

Principal - Middle School

Dakota Wilklow

Teacher- Special Education